Twin to WIN!

AY2024 Twinning Timetable

Running out of time? Twinning classes available for busy students

Top options for the busy students!
Available for all levels, Sec 1 - JC 2

Want to maximise your time at Indigo? With a curriculum curated according to the latest syllabus, make your learning more efficient with back-to-back twinning classes! Bridge the learning gaps and stay ahead of the curve by building a strong foundation and in-depth subject knowledge.

JC 2 Twinning Timetable

Make your learning more efficient with back-to-back twinning classes! 

JC 2 TWINNING TIMESLOTS (UPDATED 9 APRIL 2024)
DayBranchStart TimeEnd TimeSubject
SatBalmoral Plaza7:00:00 AM9:00:00 AMGeneral Paper
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEconomics
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMChemistry
SatBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMEconomics
SatBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMChemistry
SatBalmoral Plaza4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatBalmoral Plaza4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMEconomics
SatBalmoral Plaza6:15:00 PM8:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEconomics
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMChemistry
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SunBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMEconomics
SunBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMChemistry
SunBalmoral Plaza4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMEconomics
SunBalmoral Plaza6:15:00 PM8:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatBukit Timah9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMChemistry
SatBukit Timah11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatBukit Timah11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SatBukit Timah2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatBukit Timah2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMChemistry
TueParkway Parade5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
TueParkway Parade7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMChemistry
FriParkway Parade5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMChemistry
FriParkway Parade7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMChemistry
SatParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SatParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMChemistry
SatParkway Parade4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMMath
SatParkway Parade4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMEconomics
SunParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMGeneral Paper
SunParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEconomics
SunParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SunParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
ThuRoyal Square5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
ThuRoyal Square5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMMath
ThuRoyal Square7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
ThuRoyal Square7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMChemistry
SatTampines9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMGeneral Paper
SatTampines11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMChemistry
SatTampines2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
JC 1 Twinning Timetable

Make your learning more efficient with back-to-back twinning classes! 

JC 1 TWINNING TIMESLOTS (UPDATED 9 APRIL 2024)
DayBranchStart TimeEnd TimeSubject
FriBalmoral Plaza3:00:00 PM5:00:00 PMEconomics
FriBalmoral Plaza5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatBalmoral Plaza7:00:00 AM9:00:00 AMGeneral Paper
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMChemistry
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEconomics
SatBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatBalmoral Plaza4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMEconomics
SatBalmoral Plaza6:15:00 PM8:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMGeneral Paper
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEconomics
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMChemistry
SunBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
SunBalmoral Plaza4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMEconomics
SunBalmoral Plaza6:15:00 PM8:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatBukit Timah9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMGeneral Paper
SatBukit Timah11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMChemistry
SatBukit Timah2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
SatBukit Timah2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
SunBukit Timah11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SunBukit Timah2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMChemistry
ThuParkway Parade5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
ThuParkway Parade7:00:00 PM9:00:00 PMMath
SatParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMGeneral Paper
SatParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SatParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMChemistry
SatParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
SunParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SunParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SunParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEconomics
SunParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
SunParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
ThuRoyal Square5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
ThuRoyal Square5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMChemistry
ThuRoyal Square7:00:00 PM9:00:00 PMMath
ThuRoyal Square7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
FriRoyal Square5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
FriRoyal Square7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMChemistry
SatTampines9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMChemistry
SatTampines11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMGeneral Paper
SunTampines9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMGeneral Paper
SunTampines11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMChemistry
SunTampines2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMGeneral Paper
Sec 4 IP Twinning Timetable

Make your learning more efficient with back-to-back twinning classes! 

Sec 4 IP TWINNING TIMESLOTS (UPDATED 9 APRIL 2024)
DayBranchStart TimeEnd TimeSubject
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish (GP Foundation)
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMChemistry
SatBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMChemistry
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish (GP Foundation)
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMPhysics
SunBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMChemistry
SunBalmoral Plaza4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMEnglish (GP Foundation)
SunParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish (GP Foundation)
SunParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SunParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMChemistry
Sec 3 IP Twinning Timetable

Make your learning more efficient with back-to-back twinning classes! 

Sec 3 IP TWINNING TIMESLOTS (UPDATED 9 APRIL 2024)
DayBranchStart TimeEnd TimeSubject
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMChemistry
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish (GP Foundation)
SatBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMChemistry
SatBalmoral Plaza4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish (GP Foundation)
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMPhysics
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMChemistry
FriParkway Parade5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMEnglish (GP Foundation)
FriParkway Parade7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMPhysics
SunParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SunParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMChemistry
SunParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish (GP Foundation)
SunParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
Sec 2 IP Twinning Timetable

Make your learning more efficient with back-to-back twinning classes! 

Sec 2 IP TWINNING TIMESLOTS (UPDATED 9 APRIL 2024)
DayBranchStart TimeEnd TimeSubject
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMScience
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMScience
SatBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMScience
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMScience
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMScience
SunBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMEnglish
SunBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMScience
SatParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SatParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish
SatParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMScience
SunParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMEnglish
SunParkway Parade4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMMath
SatTampines2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
SatTampines4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMEnglish
Sec 1 IP Twinning Timetable

Make your learning more efficient with back-to-back twinning classes! 

Sec 1 IP TWINNING TIMESLOTS (UPDATED 9 APRIL 2024)
DayBranchStart TimeEnd TimeSubject
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMScience
SatBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish
SatBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMScience
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMScience
SunBalmoral Plaza9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish
SunBalmoral Plaza11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMScience
SunParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SunParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SunParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMScience
Sec 4 Exp Twinning Timetable

Make your learning more efficient with back-to-back twinning classes! 

Sec 1 EXP TWINNING TIMESLOTS (UPDATED 9 APRIL 2024)
DayBranchStart TimeEnd TimeSubject
TueBeauty World4:00:00 PM6:00:00 PME Math
TueBeauty World6:00:00 PM8:00:00 PMA Math
SunBeauty World9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMA Math
SunBeauty World11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PME Math
TueParkway Parade5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMEnglish
TueParkway Parade5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMPhysics
TueParkway Parade7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMChemistry
WedParkway Parade4:00:00 PM6:00:00 PMA Math
WedParkway Parade7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMChemistry
SatParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AME Math
SatParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMChemistry
SatParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish
SatParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMPhysics
SatParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMA Math
SunParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMEnglish
SunParkway Parade4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMA Math
SunParkway Parade4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMChemistry
FriRoyal Square5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMEnglish
FriRoyal Square7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMChemistry
SunRoyal Square9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SunRoyal Square11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMChemistry
MonTampines5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMEnglish
MonTampines7:00:00 PM9:00:00 PME Math
SatTampines9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SatTampines11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMA Math
SatTampines2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMEnglish
SunTampines9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SunTampines11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PME Math
SunTampines2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMEnglish
SunTampines4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMChemistry
Sec 3 Exp Twinning Timetable

Make your learning more efficient with back-to-back twinning classes! 

Sec 3 EXP TWINNING TIMESLOTS (UPDATED 9 APRIL 2024)
DayBranchStart TimeEnd TimeSubject
ThuBeauty World4:00:00 PM6:00:00 PME Math
ThuBeauty World6:00:00 PM8:00:00 PMA Math
SatBeauty World9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMA Math
SatBeauty World11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PME Math
SunBeauty World11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMA Math
SunBeauty World2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PME Math
SunBeauty World4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMA Math
ThuBukit Timah5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMEnglish
ThuBukit Timah7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMChemistry
FriBukit Timah5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMEnglish
FriBukit Timah7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMChemistry
SatParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMEnglish
SatParkway Parade4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMChemistry
SunParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMChemistry
SunParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish
SunParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMA Math
SunRoyal Square9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMChemistry
SunRoyal Square11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish
MonTampines5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMA Math
MonTampines7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMEnglish
SatTampines9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AME Math
SatTampines11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish
Sec 2 Exp Twinning Timetable

Make your learning more efficient with back-to-back twinning classes! 

Sec 2 EXP TWINNING TIMESLOTS (UPDATED 9 APRIL 2024)
DayBranchStart TimeEnd TimeSubject
FriBukit Timah5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMMath
FriBukit Timah7:15:00 PM9:15:00 PMScience
SatParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SatParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SatParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMScience
SunParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMMath
SunParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish
SunParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMScience
SatRoyal Square9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SatRoyal Square11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMScience
SatRoyal Square2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMEnglish
Sec 1 Exp Twinning Timetable

Make your learning more efficient with back-to-back twinning classes! 

Sec 1 EXP TWINNING TIMESLOTS (UPDATED 9 APRIL 2024)
DayBranchStart TimeEnd TimeSubject
FriBukit Timah3:00:00 PM5:00:00 PMMath
FriBukit Timah5:00:00 PM7:00:00 PMScience
SatParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SatParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMMath
SatParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMScience
SatParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMEnglish
SatParkway Parade4:15:00 PM6:15:00 PMScience
SunParkway Parade9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMEnglish
SunParkway Parade11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMScience
SunParkway Parade2:00:00 PM4:00:00 PMMath
SatRoyal Square9:00:00 AM11:00:00 AMScience
SatRoyal Square11:15:00 AM1:15:00 PMEnglish

Refer a friend today!

Have your friend sign up for a trial lesson with us

All Trial Lessons are subject to availability and should be booked at least 48 hours in advance